Carregando...

Diretorias Anteriores

Presidente     José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)

1º Vice-Presidente Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)

2º Vice-Presidente -  Tercio de Campos (SP)    

Secretário Geral  Marcelo Augusto Fontenelle Ribeiro (SP)

1º Secretário Amauri Clemente da Rocha (AL)   

2º Secretário  Bruno Vaz de Melo (RJ)

1º Tesoureiro Daniel Souza Lima (CE)

2º Tesoureiro Fabio Henrique de Carvalho (PR)

Comitê Pré-Hospitalar Dr. Rodrigo Caselli Belém (DF)

Comitê Ligas de Trauma Bárbara Seidinger (PR

Comitê de Educação Diogo Valério Garcia (SP)

Comitê de Desastres Josiene Germano (SP)

Comitê de Qualidade e Registro de Trauma Paulo Roberto Carreiro (MG)

Comitê de Prevenção Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)

Comitê de Acreditação Edvaldo Utiyma (SP)

Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal  André Gusmão (BA), Carlos Alberto Fagundes (ES), Sizenando Starling (MG), Sandro Scarpelini (SP) e Carlos Otávio Corso (RS)

Presidente: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)
1º Vice-Presidente: José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)
2º Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
Secretário Geral: Tércio De Campos (SP)
1º Secretário: Bruno Vaz de Melo (RJ)
2º Secretário: Amauri Clemente da Rocha (AL)
1º Tesoureiro: Daniel Souza Lima (CE)
2º Tesoureiro: Marco Aurelio Serruya (AP)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rodrigo Caselli Belém (DF)
Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Paulo Henrique Klein ()
Comitê de Educação: Diogo Valério Garcia (SP)
Comitê de Desastres: Josiene Germano (SP)
Comitê de Qde. e Reg. de Trauma: Paulo Roberto Carreiro (MG)
Comitê de Prevenção: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • George Hamilton Siqueira Alves (RO)
• Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
• Luiz Carlos von Bahten (PR)
• Pedro de Almeida Araújo (SC)
• Rodrigo Andrade Vaz de Melo (RJ)

Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)

1º Vice-Presidente: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)

2º Vice-Presidente: José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)

Secretário Geral: Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)

1º Secretário: Tércio De Campos (SP)

2º Secretário: Geraldo Roger Normando (PA)

1º Tesoureiro: --

2º Tesoureiro: Daniel Souza Lima (CE)

Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rodrigo Caselli Belém (DF)

Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Diego Arruda (BA)

Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal:

• George Hamilton Siqueira Alves (RO)
• Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
• Luiz Carlos von Bahten (PR)
• Pedro de Almeida Araújo (SC)
• Rodrigo Andrade Vaz de Melo (RJ)

Presidente: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)


1º Vice-Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)


2º Vice-Presidente: Eduardo Kanaan (RJ)


Secretário Geral: Tércio De Campos (SP)


1º Secretário: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)


2º Secretário: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)


1º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Gomes Girundi (MG)


2º Tesoureiro: Cleinaldo de Almeida Costa (AM)


Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)


Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Natalia Mourão Verdial (RJ)

Presidente: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
Secretário Geral: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
1º Secretário: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)
2º Secretário: Mário Luiz Quintas (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
2º Tesoureiro: Luiz Carlos Von Bahten (PR)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rogério Fett Schneider (RS)
Comitê Enfermagem: Sérgio Dias Martuchi (Presidente do COBEEM)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • Mario Mantovani (SP)
• Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)
• Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
• Grijalva Otávio Ferreira da Costa (CE)
• Jorge Carlos Machado Curi (SP)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Secretário Geral: Milton Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Cleinaldo de Almeida Costa (AM)
1º Tesoureiro: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Roberto Stefanelli (SP)
Comitê Enfermagem: Toshiko Oya (SP)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • Carlos Alberto Fagundes (ES)
• Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
• Izio Kowes (BA)
• Jorge Carlos Machado Curi (SP)
• José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)

Presidente: Izio Kowes (BA)
Vice-Presidente: Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Milton Steinman (SP)
Secretário Geral: Paulo André Jesuíno (BA)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Ediriomar Peixoto Matos (BA)
1º Tesoureiro: Renê Mariano de Almeida (BA)
2º Tesoureiro: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)

Presidente: Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Silvia Cristine Soldá (SP)
Secretário Geral: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Gomes Girundi (MG)
2º Tesoureiro: Paulo Roberto Lima Carneiro (MG)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Samir Rasslan (SP)
Secretário Geral: Eliana Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)
2º Secretário: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Octacílio Martins Júnior (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Samir Rasslan (SP)
Secretário Geral: Eliana Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
2º Secretário: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Octacílio Martins Júnior (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Secretário Geral: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
2º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Eliana Steinman (SP)

Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Secretário Geral: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
2º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Eliana Steinman (SP)

Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Vice-Presidente: José Thales de Castro Lima (SP)
Vice-Presidente: João Gilberto Caman (SP)
Secretário Geral: Vanildo João Kaupert (SP)
1º Secretário: Milton Roberto Luchessi (SP)
2º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Joel Carlos Cunha (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Associe-se à SBAIT

Seja um membro e venha atuar na conscientização da Doença Trauma ...