Carregando...

Diretorias Anteriores

Presidente: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)
1º Vice-Presidente: José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)
2º Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
Secretário Geral: Tércio De Campos (SP)
1º Secretário: Bruno Vaz de Melo (RJ)
2º Secretário: Amauri Clemente da Rocha (AL)
1º Tesoureiro: Daniel Souza Lima (CE)
2º Tesoureiro: Marco Aurelio Serruya (AP)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rodrigo Caselli Belém (DF)
Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Paulo Henrique Klein ()
Comitê de Educação: Diogo Valério Garcia (SP)
Comitê de Desastres: Josiene Germano (SP)
Comitê de Qde. e Reg. de Trauma: Paulo Roberto Carreiro (MG)
Comitê de Prevenção: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • George Hamilton Siqueira Alves (RO)
• Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
• Luiz Carlos von Bahten (PR)
• Pedro de Almeida Araújo (SC)
• Rodrigo Andrade Vaz de Melo (RJ)

Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)

1º Vice-Presidente: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)

2º Vice-Presidente: José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)

Secretário Geral: Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)

1º Secretário: Tércio De Campos (SP)

2º Secretário: Geraldo Roger Normando (PA)

1º Tesoureiro: --

2º Tesoureiro: Daniel Souza Lima (CE)

Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rodrigo Caselli Belém (DF)

Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Diego Arruda (BA)

Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal:

• George Hamilton Siqueira Alves (RO)
• Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
• Luiz Carlos von Bahten (PR)
• Pedro de Almeida Araújo (SC)
• Rodrigo Andrade Vaz de Melo (RJ)

Presidente: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)


1º Vice-Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)


2º Vice-Presidente: Eduardo Kanaan (RJ)


Secretário Geral: Tércio De Campos (SP)


1º Secretário: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)


2º Secretário: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)


1º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Gomes Girundi (MG)


2º Tesoureiro: Cleinaldo de Almeida Costa (AM)


Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)


Comitê Ligas de Trauma: Natalia Mourão Verdial (RJ)

Presidente: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
Secretário Geral: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
1º Secretário: Sandro Scarpelini (SP)
2º Secretário: Mário Luiz Quintas (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
2º Tesoureiro: Luiz Carlos Von Bahten (PR)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Rogério Fett Schneider (RS)
Comitê Enfermagem: Sérgio Dias Martuchi (Presidente do COBEEM)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • Mario Mantovani (SP)
• Antônio T. Onimaru (SP)
• Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
• Grijalva Otávio Ferreira da Costa (CE)
• Jorge Carlos Machado Curi (SP)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Secretário Geral: Milton Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Cleinaldo de Almeida Costa (AM)
1º Tesoureiro: Gustavo Pereira Fraga (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Breigeiron (RS)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Roberto Stefanelli (SP)
Comitê Enfermagem: Toshiko Oya (SP)
Conselho Consultivo e Fiscal: • Carlos Alberto Fagundes (ES)
• Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
• Izio Kowes (BA)
• Jorge Carlos Machado Curi (SP)
• José Mauro da Silva Rodrigues (SP)

Presidente: Izio Kowes (BA)
Vice-Presidente: Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Milton Steinman (SP)
Secretário Geral: Paulo André Jesuíno (BA)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Ediriomar Peixoto Matos (BA)
1º Tesoureiro: Renê Mariano de Almeida (BA)
2º Tesoureiro: Hamilton Petry de Souza (RS)
Comitê Pré-Hospitalar: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)

Presidente: Domingos André Fernandes Drumond (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Silvia Cristine Soldá (SP)
Secretário Geral: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
1º Secretário: Sizenando Vieira Starling (MG)
2º Secretário: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Gomes Girundi (MG)
2º Tesoureiro: Paulo Roberto Lima Carneiro (MG)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Samir Rasslan (SP)
Secretário Geral: Eliana Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Antônio Toshimitsu Onimaru (SP)
2º Secretário: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Octacílio Martins Júnior (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Samir Rasslan (SP)
Secretário Geral: Eliana Steinman (SP)
1º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
2º Secretário: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Octacílio Martins Júnior (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Secretário Geral: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
2º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Eliana Steinman (SP)

Presidente: Renato Sérgio Poggetti (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mario Mantovani (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Secretário Geral: Almerindo Lourenço de Souza Júnior (SP)
1º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
2º Secretário: Admar Concon Filho (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Eliana Steinman (SP)

Presidente: Dario Birolini (SP)
Vice-Presidente: José Thales de Castro Lima (SP)
Vice-Presidente: João Gilberto Caman (SP)
Secretário Geral: Vanildo João Kaupert (SP)
1º Secretário: Milton Roberto Luchessi (SP)
2º Secretário: Samir Rasslan (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Joel Carlos Cunha (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Adoniram de Mauro Figueiredo (SP)

Associe-se à SBAIT

Seja um membro e venha atuar na conscientização da Doença Trauma